Shopping Cart


Total: $0.00













Neoclean-EZ2, Pen-Type Connector Cleaner, suits 2.5mm connectors

Neoclean-EZ2, Pen-Type Connector Cleaner, suits 2.5mm connectors

You can shop by category, by brand or by searching with a key word. If you need assistance please call +612 9424 2111 (Australian Eastern Standard Time) or Toll Free 1800 677 623 from within Australia, office hours are 8.00am to 6.00pm Mondays to Fridays.  

AusOptic International has been specializing in Fusion Splicer, OTDR and Other Fiber Optic-related equipment since 1994. Based in Sydney, Australia, we supply to the Oceanic region. AusOptic International is also well known in the Optical Telecommunications and Network Sectors for QUALITY PRODUCTS, AUTHORIZED CHANNEL and SERVICE.



SM Bi Directional SFP

image

1000Base BX-DU SM SFP 1310nmTX/FP 1490nmRX 1490nmTX/FP 1310nmRX LC SMF

Unmanaged Media Converters

image

Low cost, flexible, SFP-based Ethernet Media Converter. Available with 10/100M Fast Ethernet (Part No. 415022) and 10/100/1000M Fast Ethernet (Part No. 415021)


Industrial Switch

image

JetNet 5010G Industrial 3 x SFP Combo 100/1000 Ports + 3 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Port , 7 x 10/100 RJ45



© 2012 AusOptic, All rights reserved